Calendrier National 3 2019/2020

17 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
US CHAUVIGNY
2
2 2
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
2
17 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
2
2 0
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
0
17 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
1
1 4
POITIERS FC
4
17 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
FC BRESSUIRE
2
2 0
CHÂTELLERAULT
0
17 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
COGNAC FOOT
0
0 2
PAU FC B
2
17 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
GENETS D'ANGLET
1
1 6
STADE MONTOIS
6
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
2
2 2
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
2
24 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
2
2 2
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
2
24 Août 2019 19 h 00 min
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
0
0 0
FC BRESSUIRE
0
24 Août 2019 19 h 00 min
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
1
1 2
GENETS D'ANGLET
2
24 Août 2019 19 h 00 min
CHÂTELLERAULT
2
2 4
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
4
24 Août 2019 19 h 00 min
STADE MONTOIS
5
5 4
COGNAC FOOT
4
24 Août 2019 19 h 00 min
POITIERS FC
2
2 2
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
2
25 Août 2019 15 h 00 min
PAU FC B
3
3 3
US CHAUVIGNY
3
31 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
US CHAUVIGNY
3
3 0
STADE MONTOIS
0
31 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
1
1 1
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
1
31 Août 2019 19 h 00 min
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
1
1 1
POITIERS FC
1
31 Août 2019 19 h 00 min
COGNAC FOOT
2
2 1
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
1
31 Août 2019 19 h 00 min
FC BRESSUIRE
0
0 0
PAU FC B
0
31 Août 2019 19 h 00 min
GENETS D'ANGLET
4
4 2
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
2
1 Sep 2019 15 h 00 min
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
0
0 4
CHÂTELLERAULT
4
7 Sep 2019 18 h 00 min
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
1
1 1
POITIERS FC
1
7 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
CHÂTELLERAULT
2
2 0
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
0
7 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
4
4 1
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
1
7 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
GENETS D'ANGLET
0
0 0
COGNAC FOOT
0
7 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
2
2 2
US CHAUVIGNY
2
7 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
STADE MONTOIS
0
0 3
FC BRESSUIRE
3
8 Sep 2019 15 h 00 min
PAU FC B
1
1 1
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
1
21 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
2
2 0
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
0
21 Sep 2019 18 h 00 min
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
0
0 0
PAU FC B
0
21 Sep 2019 18 h 00 min
US CHAUVIGNY
1
1 0
GENETS D'ANGLET
0
21 Sep 2019 18 h 00 min
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
1
1 2
STADE MONTOIS
2
21 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
POITIERS FC
3
3 1
CHÂTELLERAULT
1
21 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
COGNAC FOOT
3
3 1
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
1
21 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
FC BRESSUIRE
3
3 0
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
0
5 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
STADE MONTOIS
2
2 2
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
2
5 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
1
1 1
POITIERS FC
1
5 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
COGNAC FOOT
1
1 0
US CHAUVIGNY
0
5 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
GENETS D'ANGLET
1
1 1
FC BRESSUIRE
1
5 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
1
1 3
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
3
6 Oct 2019 15 h 00 min
PAU FC B
0
0 1
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
1
6 Oct 2019 15 h 00 min
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
2
2 1
CHÂTELLERAULT
1
19 Oct 2019 18 h 00 min
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
1
1 1
GENETS D'ANGLET
1
19 Oct 2019 18 h 00 min
US CHAUVIGNY
2
2 1
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
1
19 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
1
1 2
STADE MONTOIS
2
19 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
FC BRESSUIRE
5
5 0
COGNAC FOOT
0
19 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
1
1 2
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
2
19 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
POITIERS FC
0
0 1
PAU FC B
1
19 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
CHÂTELLERAULT
0
0 3
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
3
2 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
US CHAUVIGNY
4
4 2
FC BRESSUIRE
2
2 Nov 2019 19 h 00 min
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
1
1 4
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
4
2 Nov 2019 19 h 00 min
GENETS D'ANGLET
3
3 1
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
1
2 Nov 2019 19 h 00 min
STADE MONTOIS
3
3 3
POITIERS FC
3
2 Nov 2019 19 h 00 min
COGNAC FOOT
1
1 1
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
1
3 Nov 2019 15 h 00 min
PAU FC B
1
1 1
CHÂTELLERAULT
1
3 Nov 2019 15 h 00 min
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
0
0 1
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
1
9 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
2
2 2
US CHAUVIGNY
2
9 Nov 2019 19 h 00 min
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
0
0 0
COGNAC FOOT
0
9 Nov 2019 19 h 00 min
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
1
1 0
GENETS D'ANGLET
0
9 Nov 2019 19 h 00 min
POITIERS FC
4
4 1
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
1
9 Nov 2019 19 h 00 min
CHÂTELLERAULT
1
1 4
STADE MONTOIS
4
7 Déc 2019 19 h 00 min
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
1
1 3
PAU FC B
3
9 Nov 2019 19 h 00 min
FC BRESSUIRE
1
1 1
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
1
23 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
US CHAUVIGNY
1
1 1
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
1
23 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
FC BRESSUIRE
0
0 2
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
2
23 Nov 2019 19 h 00 min
COGNAC FOOT
1
1 1
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
1
23 Nov 2019 19 h 00 min
STADE MONTOIS
1
1 0
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
0
23 Nov 2019 19 h 00 min
GENETS D'ANGLET
0
0 2
POITIERS FC
2
23 Nov 2019 19 h 00 min
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
0
0 1
CHÂTELLERAULT
1
24 Nov 2019 15 h 00 min
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
3
3 1
PAU FC B
1
30 Nov 2019 19 h 00 min
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
2
2 1
FC BRESSUIRE
1
18 Jan 2020 18 h 00 min
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
1
1 1
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
1
18 Jan 2020 18 h 00 min
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
1
1 1
US CHAUVIGNY
1
18 Jan 2020 18 h 00 min
POITIERS FC
1
1 2
COGNAC FOOT
2
1 Fév 2020 19 h 00 min
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
4
4 0
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
0
18 Jan 2020 19 h 00 min
CHÂTELLERAULT
2
2 2
GENETS D'ANGLET
2
1 Déc 2019 14 h 30 min
PAU FC B
2
2 3
STADE MONTOIS
3
14 Déc 2019 18 h 00 min
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
1
1 2
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
2
14 Déc 2019 18 h 00 min
US CHAUVIGNY
1
1 1
POITIERS FC
1
14 Déc 2019 19 h 00 min
FC BRESSUIRE
1
1 1
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
1
14 Déc 2019 19 h 00 min
GENETS D'ANGLET
2
2 2
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
2
14 Déc 2019 19 h 00 min
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
2
2 2
PAU FC B
2
14 Déc 2019 19 h 00 min
COGNAC FOOT
0
0 3
CHÂTELLERAULT
3
15 Déc 2019 15 h 00 min
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
0
0 1
STADE MONTOIS
1
11 Jan 2020 19 h 00 min
CHÂTELLERAULT
3
3 0
US CHAUVIGNY
0
11 Jan 2020 19 h 00 min
POITIERS FC
0
0 0
FC BRESSUIRE
0
11 Jan 2020 19 h 00 min
STADE MONTOIS
1
1 1
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
1
11 Jan 2020 19 h 00 min
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
2
2 0
COGNAC FOOT
0
11 Jan 2020 19 h 00 min
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
1
1 0
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
0
12 Jan 2020 14 h 30 min
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
1
1 1
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
1
PAU FC B
3
3 1
GENETS D'ANGLET
1
25 Jan 2020 18 h 00 min
US CHAUVIGNY
3
3 1
PAU FC B
1
25 Jan 2020 18 h 00 min
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
2
2 0
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
0
25 Jan 2020 18 h 00 min
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
0
0 2
CHÂTELLERAULT
2
25 Jan 2020 19 h 00 min
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
0
0 0
POITIERS FC
0
25 Jan 2020 19 h 00 min
COGNAC FOOT
2
2 2
STADE MONTOIS
2
25 Jan 2020 19 h 00 min
GENETS D'ANGLET
0
0 1
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
1
25 Jan 2020 19 h 00 min
FC BRESSUIRE
2
2 0
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
0
8 Fév 2020 18 h 00 min
POITIERS FC
1
1 1
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
1
8 Fév 2020 19 h 00 min
STADE MONTOIS
0
0 3
US CHAUVIGNY
3
8 Fév 2020 19 h 00 min
CHÂTELLERAULT
0
0 3
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
3
8 Fév 2020 19 h 00 min
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
1
1 1
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
1
8 Fév 2020 19 h 00 min
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
2
2 3
COGNAC FOOT
3
9 Fév 2020 14 h 30 min
PAU FC B
0
0 2
FC BRESSUIRE
2
9 Fév 2020 14 h 30 min
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
0
0 1
GENETS D'ANGLET
1
15 Fév 2020 18 h 00 min
US CHAUVIGNY
2
2 0
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
0
15 Fév 2020 18 h 00 min
POITIERS FC
1
1 1
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
1
15 Fév 2020 18 h 00 min
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
1
1 1
PAU FC B
1
15 Fév 2020 18 h 00 min
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
3
3 0
CHÂTELLERAULT
0
16 Fév 2020 15 h 00 min
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
1
1 3
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
3
15 Fév 2020 19 h 00 min
FC BRESSUIRE
2
2 1
STADE MONTOIS
1
15 Fév 2020 19 h 00 min
COGNAC FOOT
1
1 1
GENETS D'ANGLET
1
29 Fév 2020 19 h 00 min
CHÂTELLERAULT
1
1 2
POITIERS FC
2
29 Fév 2020 19 h 00 min
STADE MONTOIS
2
2 0
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
0
29 Fév 2020 19 h 00 min
GENETS D'ANGLET
3
3 1
US CHAUVIGNY
1
29 Fév 2020 19 h 00 min
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
1
1 1
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
1
29 Fév 2020 19 h 00 min
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
3
3 3
FC BRESSUIRE
3
1 Mar 2020 14 h 30 min
PAU FC B
0
0 3
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
3
1 Mar 2020 14 h 30 min
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
0
0 0
COGNAC FOOT
0
7 Mar 2020 18 h 00 min
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
-
- -
PAU FC B
-
7 Mar 2020 18 h 00 min
POITIERS FC
2
2 3
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
3
7 Mar 2020 18 h 00 min
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
-
- -
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
-
7 Mar 2020 18 h 00 min
US CHAUVIGNY
-
- -
COGNAC FOOT
-
7 Mar 2020 19 h 00 min
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
-
- -
STADE MONTOIS
-
7 Mar 2020 19 h 00 min
FC BRESSUIRE
-
- -
GENETS D'ANGLET
-
7 Mar 2020 19 h 00 min
CHÂTELLERAULT
0
0 1
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
1
14 Mar 2020 19 h 00 min
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
-
- -
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
-
14 Mar 2020 19 h 00 min
STADE MONTOIS
-
- -
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
-
14 Mar 2020 19 h 00 min
COGNAC FOOT
-
- -
FC BRESSUIRE
-
14 Mar 2020 19 h 00 min
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
-
- -
CHÂTELLERAULT
-
14 Mar 2020 19 h 00 min
GENETS D'ANGLET
-
- -
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
-
15 Mar 2020 14 h 30 min
PAU FC B
-
- -
POITIERS FC
-
15 Mar 2020 14 h 30 min
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
-
- -
US CHAUVIGNY
-
28 Mar 2020 18 h 00 min
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
-
- -
COGNAC FOOT
-
28 Mar 2020 19 h 00 min
POITIERS FC
-
- -
STADE MONTOIS
-
28 Mar 2020 19 h 00 min
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
-
- -
GENETS D'ANGLET
-
28 Mar 2020 19 h 00 min
CHÂTELLERAULT
-
- -
PAU FC B
-
28 Mar 2020 19 h 00 min
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
-
- -
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
-
28 Mar 2020 19 h 00 min
FC BRESSUIRE
-
- -
US CHAUVIGNY
-
28 Mar 2020 19 h 00 min
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
-
- -
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
-
4 Avr 2020 18 h 00 min
US CHAUVIGNY
-
- -
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
-
4 Avr 2020 19 h 00 min
GENETS D'ANGLET
-
- -
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
-
4 Avr 2020 19 h 00 min
COGNAC FOOT
-
- -
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
-
4 Avr 2020 19 h 00 min
STADE MONTOIS
-
- -
CHÂTELLERAULT
-
4 Avr 2020 19 h 00 min
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
-
- -
POITIERS FC
-
5 Avr 2020 15 h 00 min
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
-
- -
FC BRESSUIRE
-
5 Avr 2020 15 h 00 min
PAU FC B
-
- -
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
-
18 Avr 2020 18 h 00 min
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
-
- -
FC BRESSUIRE
-
18 Avr 2020 19 h 00 min
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
-
- -
COGNAC FOOT
-
18 Avr 2020 19 h 00 min
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
-
- -
STADE MONTOIS
-
18 Avr 2020 19 h 00 min
CHÂTELLERAULT
-
- -
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
-
18 Avr 2020 19 h 00 min
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
-
- -
US CHAUVIGNY
-
18 Avr 2020 19 h 00 min
POITIERS FC
-
- -
GENETS D'ANGLET
-
19 Avr 2020 15 h 00 min
PAU FC B
-
- -
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
-
2 Mai 2020 18 h 00 min
US CHAUVIGNY
-
- -
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
-
2 Mai 2020 19 h 00 min
FC BRESSUIRE
-
- -
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
-
2 Mai 2020 19 h 00 min
COGNAC FOOT
-
- -
POITIERS FC
-
2 Mai 2020 19 h 00 min
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
-
- -
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
-
2 Mai 2020 19 h 00 min
GENETS D'ANGLET
-
- -
CHÂTELLERAULT
-
2 Mai 2020 19 h 00 min
STADE MONTOIS
-
- -
PAU FC B
-
3 Mai 2020 15 h 00 min
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
-
- -
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
-
9 Mai 2020 19 h 00 min
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
-
- -
FC BRESSUIRE
-
9 Mai 2020 19 h 00 min
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
-
- -
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
-
9 Mai 2020 19 h 00 min
POITIERS FC
-
- -
US CHAUVIGNY
-
9 Mai 2020 19 h 00 min
CHÂTELLERAULT
-
- -
COGNAC FOOT
-
9 Mai 2020 19 h 00 min
STADE MONTOIS
-
- -
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
-
9 Mai 2020 19 h 00 min
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
-
- -
GENETS D'ANGLET
-
10 Mai 2020 15 h 00 min
PAU FC B
-
- -
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
-
16 Mai 2020 18 h 00 min
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
-
- -
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
-
16 Mai 2020 18 h 00 min
US CHAUVIGNY
-
- -
CHÂTELLERAULT
-
16 Mai 2020 18 h 00 min
FC BRESSUIRE
-
- -
POITIERS FC
-
16 Mai 2020 18 h 00 min
COGNAC FOOT
-
- -
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
-
16 Mai 2020 18 h 00 min
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
-
- -
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
-
16 Mai 2020 18 h 00 min
GENETS D'ANGLET
-
- -
PAU FC B
-
16 Mai 2020 18 h 00 min
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
-
- -
STADE MONTOIS
-
23 Mai 2020 18 h 00 min
CHÂTELLERAULT
-
- -
FC BRESSUIRE
-
23 Mai 2020 18 h 00 min
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
-
- -
US CHAUVIGNY
-
23 Mai 2020 18 h 00 min
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
-
- -
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
-
23 Mai 2020 18 h 00 min
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
-
- -
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
-
23 Mai 2020 18 h 00 min
STADE MONTOIS
-
- -
GENETS D'ANGLET
-
23 Mai 2020 18 h 00 min
PAU FC B
-
- -
COGNAC FOOT
-
23 Mai 2020 18 h 00 min
POITIERS FC
-
- -
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
-

Calendrier US Lège Cap Ferret 2019/2020

17 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
US CHAUVIGNY
2
2 2
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
2
24 Août 2019 19 h 00 min
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
0
0 0
FC BRESSUIRE
0
31 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
1
1 1
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
1
7 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
4
4 1
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
1
21 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
2
2 0
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
0
5 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
1
1 1
POITIERS FC
1
19 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
CHÂTELLERAULT
0
0 3
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
3
3 Nov 2019 15 h 00 min
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
0
0 1
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
1
7 Déc 2019 19 h 00 min
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
1
1 3
PAU FC B
3
23 Nov 2019 19 h 00 min
STADE MONTOIS
1
1 0
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
0
1 Fév 2020 19 h 00 min
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
4
4 0
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
0
14 Déc 2019 19 h 00 min
GENETS D'ANGLET
2
2 2
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
2
11 Jan 2020 19 h 00 min
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
2
2 0
COGNAC FOOT
0
25 Jan 2020 19 h 00 min
FC BRESSUIRE
2
2 0
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
0
8 Fév 2020 19 h 00 min
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
1
1 1
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS B
1
16 Fév 2020 15 h 00 min
GIRONDINS de BORDEAUX B
1
1 3
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
3
29 Fév 2020 19 h 00 min
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
1
1 1
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
1
7 Mar 2020 18 h 00 min
POITIERS FC
2
2 3
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
3
14 Mar 2020 19 h 00 min
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
-
- -
CHÂTELLERAULT
-
28 Mar 2020 19 h 00 min
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
-
- -
MÉRIGNAC-ARLAC
-
5 Avr 2020 15 h 00 min
PAU FC B
-
- -
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
-
18 Avr 2020 19 h 00 min
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
-
- -
STADE MONTOIS
-
2 Mai 2020 19 h 00 min
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
-
- -
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
-
9 Mai 2020 19 h 00 min
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
-
- -
GENETS D'ANGLET
-
16 Mai 2020 18 h 00 min
COGNAC FOOT
-
- -
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
-
23 Mai 2020 18 h 00 min
US LÈGE CAP FERRET
-
- -
US CHAUVIGNY
-

Classement National 3 2019/2020

#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
N
N
D
D
V
17
9
4
4
35
29
6
31
2
N
V
V
V
N
17
7
7
3
28
15
13
28
3
V
N
V
N
V
18
7
7
4
29
20
9
28
4
N
V
V
V
D
17
7
7
3
31
23
8
28
5
N
V
N
V
N
17
7
7
3
23
15
8
28
6
N
N
N
V
D
18
5
10
3
29
21
8
25
7
N
N
V
D
V
17
5
7
5
22
24
-2
22
8
V
N
V
N
N
17
5
7
5
20
27
-7
22
9
N
D
V
N
V
17
5
6
6
22
26
-4
21
10
V
D
D
D
D
18
6
2
10
24
30
-6
20
11
N
D
D
N
D
17
4
7
6
21
25
-4
19
12
N
D
N
N
D
17
3
8
6
21
25
-4
17
13
D
D
N
N
V
18
3
8
7
19
25
-6
17
14
V
D
D
D
N
17
2
5
10
20
39
-19
11